Office of the company

Аэрофлот

Аэрофлот
ICAO: AFL
A country: Russia
Date of creation: 13-11-2010
Airport: Sheremetyevo - UUEE
WEB-page of the company: Open this page
Balance: 34.382.979.180 S
Reputation (PAX): 153294
Reputation (CARGO): 5161.78
Reputation (VIP): 480.16
Reputation (ON-LINE): 78528.7
Title (% of company revenue)
The percentage of the pilot's income in the rank of Trainee : 1%
Пилот-Стажер (ПС) : 2%
Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) : 3%
Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) : 4%
Второй Пилот 2 Класса 300ч. налета (ВП2К) : 5%
Второй Пилот 1 Класса 400ч. налета (ВП1К) : 6%
Командир Воздушного Судна 4 Класса 500ч. налета (КВС4К) : 7%
Командир Воздушного Судна 3 Класса 700ч. налета (КВС3К) : 8%
Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) : 9%
Командир Воздушного Судна 1 Класса 1100 ч.налета (КВС1К) : 10%
Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Россия 1300 ч. налета (SPR) : 11%
Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Победа 1300 ч. налета (SPP) : 11%
Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) : 11%
Командир Летного Отряда Boeing (KЛО) : 12%
Руководящий Состав Авиакомпании (РСА) : 13%
Упр. Отделом кадров Глеб Кольцов (ОК) : 14%
Технический Директор (Сайт) Андрей Гуторов ((TD)) : 14%
Руководитель Авиакомпании Победа, Петр Наумов (РА) : 15%
Руководитель Авиакомпании Россия Станислав Сергеев (РА) : 15%
Руководитель Авиакомпании Аэрофлот Сибирского направления, Красноярск. Maksim Shikov.KJA (РА) : 15%
Руководитель Авиакомпании Дальнего Востока, «Аврора», Денис Миронов.SHU (РА) : 15%
Ген. директор компании Аэрофлот, Андрей Рассудишкин (Ген.Дир.) : 15%
Ген. Директор ООО "А-Техникс" (тех.обсл. в/с) Ильдар Хусаинов (Т/О) : 15%
Руководитель Авиакомпании AirBridgeCargo Александр Маклецов (PA) : 15%
Зам.Ген. директор компании Аэрофлот, Artem Istomin. (ЗАМ) : 15%
Зам. Председателя Правления группы компаний Аэрофлот PAVEL KOZLOV (ЗПП-ГКА) : 16%
Председатель Правления группы компаний Аэрофлот ALEXANDR KISLYTSYN (ПП-ГКА) : 17%
Additional Information

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)Максим Ковалев (UAE117)

Максим Ковалев (UAE117)


Company's pilots
ID Full name Rank Is Visit   Out In    
AFL314 Александр Камеш Командир Воздушного Судна 1 Класса 1100 ч.налета (КВС1К) Vnukovo (UUWW) 20/05/20 10:22 Free
AFL1765 Михаил Гречко Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 27/05/20 21:06 Free
AFL423 Алексей Погиба Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Hiroshima, Honshu, Japan (RJOA) 30/05/20 05:46 Free
SDM1926 Алексей Тонконожко Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Россия 1300 ч. налета (SPR) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 30/05/20 12:49 Free
AFL145 Игорь Москвин Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 25/05/20 09:49 Free
SHU049 Денис Миронов Руководитель Авиакомпании   Дальнего Востока, «Аврора», Денис Миронов.SHU (РА) Pulkovo (ULLI) 14/05/20 05:25 Free
AFL1615 ДЕНИС ДОЛИНСКИЙ Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/05/20 15:27 Free
AFL7534 Павел Козлов Зам. Председателя Правления  группы компаний Аэрофлот PAVEL KOZLOV (ЗПП-ГКА) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 07/05/20 07:26 Free
AFL666 андрей рассудишкин Ген. директор компании Аэрофлот, Андрей Рассудишкин (Ген.Дир.) Eleftherios Venizelos Intl (LGAV) 30/05/20 14:10 Free
AFL1225 Aleksеy Кlimenкo Второй Пилот 2  Класса 300ч. налета (ВП2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/05/20 04:30 Free
AFL2160 Артём Сергеев Второй Пилот 2  Класса 300ч. налета (ВП2К) Minsk Int (UMMS) 21/03/20 15:05 Free
AFL590 ALEXANDR KISLYTSYN Председатель Правления группы компаний Аэрофлот ALEXANDR KISLYTSYN (ПП-ГКА) Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (UHSS) 29/05/20 22:07 Free
AFL1371 Дмитрий Зеленский Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 05/04/20 16:50 Free
AFL1642 Leonid Kosolapov Командир Воздушного Судна 1 Класса 1100 ч.налета (КВС1К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 26/05/20 16:55 Free
PBD555 Petr Naumov Руководитель Авиакомпании Победа, Петр Наумов (РА) Gardermoen (ENGM) 14/12/19 22:13 Free
AFL705 Александр Кайдаш Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 28/05/20 17:50 Free
AFL1003 Andrey Lun Руководящий Состав Авиакомпании (РСА) Aeroporto 4 de Fevereiro (FNLU) 02/09/19 12:17 Free
AFL826 Алексей Носков Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 30/05/20 16:16 Free
AFL064 Коля Бирюков Второй Пилот 1 Класса 400ч. налета (ВП1К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 02/04/20 05:46 Free
AFL777 Андрей Кислицын Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Pulkovo (ULLI) 12/10/19 12:53 Free
AFL075 Ильдар Хусаинов Ген. Директор ООО Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 22/05/20 04:03 Free
AFL222 Yuriy Korchagin Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) Pulkovo (ULLI) 29/05/20 21:43 Free
AFL1057 Andrey Glushko Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Pulkovo (ULLI) 28/05/20 05:49 Free
AFL-376 Дмитрий1708 Лебедев1708 Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 30/05/20 10:39  
SDM1086 Viacheslav Diakonov Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Россия 1300 ч. налета (SPR) Minsk Int (UMMS) 29/05/20 17:13 Free
AFL1207 Леонид Самарский Командир Воздушного Судна 1 Класса 1100 ч.налета (КВС1К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 27/05/20 15:29 Free
AFL1150 Олег Вершинин Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 25/05/20 06:16 Free
AFL1353 Евгений Вуколов Второй Пилот 2  Класса 300ч. налета (ВП2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 26/04/20 17:08 Free
AFL2106 Олег Селезнёв Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 25/05/20 15:31 Free
AFL1197 Алексей Костин Командир Воздушного Судна 3 Класса 700ч. налета (КВС3К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 13/05/20 18:08 Free
AFL1800 Тимур Рамеев Руководящий Состав Авиакомпании (РСА) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 27/04/20 12:34 Free
AFL1720 Павел Попов Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Pulkovo (ULLI) 28/05/20 13:58 Free
AFL2026 Михаил Астапов Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sochi (URSS) 30/05/20 12:28 Free
AFL1237 Konstantin Gerte Командир Воздушного Судна 4 Класса 500ч. налета (КВС4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 25/05/20 07:25 Free
AFL2068 Shahzod Xaydarov Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 20/04/20 13:06 Free
AFL2504 Роман Афанасьев Командир Воздушного Судна 3 Класса 700ч. налета (КВС3К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 25/05/20 05:44 Free
AFL1261 Андрей Гуторов Технический Директор (Сайт) Андрей Гуторов ((TD)) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 19/04/20 22:47 Free
AFL1426 Василий Шмидт Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 08/02/20 11:40 Free
AFL1329 Станислав Сергеев Руководитель Авиакомпании Россия Станислав Сергеев (РА) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 20/04/20 00:54 Free
AFL1444 Denis Alexeev Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Irkutsk (UIII) 20/05/20 21:41 Free
AFL1402 Евгений Данюшенко Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 23/05/20 04:01 Free
AFL7586 Александр Маклецов Руководитель Авиакомпании AirBridgeCargo Александр Маклецов (PA) Pulkovo (ULLI) 30/05/20 12:23 Free
AFL2223 Алексей Сурков Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Vitasevo (URKA) 22/05/20 11:19 Free
AFL1423 Алексей Бурнышев Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) California (KLAX) 28/05/20 19:23 Free
AFL1431 Дима Мамаев Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 30/05/20 16:26 Free
AFL1556 Егор Меганов Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Pulkovo (ULLI) 19/04/20 00:27 Free
AFL1467 Константин Гурьев Второй Пилот 2  Класса 300ч. налета (ВП2К) Vnukovo (UUWW) 29/05/20 21:27 Free
SDM2271 Alexandr Gushin Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Platov (URRP) 20/05/20 18:44 Free
AFL1520 IGOR LEUKHIN Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 26/05/20 12:34 Free
AFL3001 Artem Istomin Зам.Ген. директор компании Аэрофлот, Artem Istomin. (ЗАМ) Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (UHSS) 22/05/20 11:51 Free
AFL1612 Валерий Дмитриев Командир Воздушного Судна 2 Класса 900ч. налета (КВС2К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 19/04/20 19:03 Free
AFL1702 Konstantin Berezovskiy Шеф-пилот В.А.К. Азрофлот 1300 ч. налета (SPA) Sochi (URSS) 30/05/20 16:00 Free
AFL1750 Максим Шиков Руководитель Авиакомпании Аэрофлот  Сибирского направления, Красноярск. Maksim Shikov.KJA (РА) Yemelyanovo (UNKL) 30/05/20 15:13 Free
AFL157 Артур Григорьев Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 01/05/20 20:42 Free
AFL024 Александр Шегера Второй Пилот 3 Класса 200ч.налета (ВП3К) Pulkovo (ULLI) 30/05/20 18:22 Free
AFL2322 Бровин Дмитрий Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Pulkovo (ULLI) 25/04/20 01:29 Echelon. (737-800  - VP-BZA Ч.Айтматов)
AFL2181 Anton Naimushin Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 19/05/20 19:36 Free
AFL2274 Ivan Novik Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Gumrak (URWW) 28/05/20 19:18 Free
AFL2313 Борис Щеславский Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 30/05/20 14:00 Free
AFL2101 Катерина Абрамова Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Albuquerque (KABQ) 30/05/20 10:17 Free
AFL2187 Роман Воронков Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 16/03/20 17:21 Free
AFL2133 Ruslan Kayumov Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Pulkovo (ULLI) 16/05/20 23:09 Free
AFL2145 Глеб Кольцов Упр. Отделом кадров Глеб Кольцов (ОК) Pulkovo (ULLI) 30/05/20 04:40 Free
AFL2262 Игорь Колохов Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 26/05/20 20:35 Free
AFL2343 Роман Глухов Второй Пилот 4 Класса 100ч. налета (ВП4К) München (EDDM) 30/05/20 12:25 Free
AFL2304 Пётр Домнин Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Domodedovo (UUDD) 30/05/20 15:48 Free
AFL2316 Дмитрий Трофимов Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 25/05/20 23:31 Free
AFL2334 Никита Гайдай Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 25/04/20 20:50 Free
AFL2367 Vladimir Shikera Пилот-Стажер (ПС) Sheremetyevo (UUEE) 30/05/20 13:34 Free

The last 20 flights
Date Full name Dep. Arr. A type Dist. Rating Revenues  
30/05/2020 Александр Шегера UUEE ULLI 737-800 406 100% 1.041.593 S
30/05/2020 Konstantin Berezovskiy UUEE URSS 737-800 846 100% 1.833.932 S
30/05/2020 Александр Маклецов UUEE ULLI 777-300ER 368 100% 2.591.020 S
30/05/2020 андрей рассудишкин UUEE LGAV A320-200 1366 98% 2.239.908 S
30/05/2020 Алексей Носков LUKK UUEE 737-800 769 95% 1.319.497 S
30/05/2020 Александр Маклецов ULLI UUEE A330-300 347 100% 1.859.417 S
30/05/2020 Александр Маклецов EDDF UUEE A330-300 1112 100% 4.592.377 S
30/05/2020 Глеб Кольцов UUEE ULLI 747-400ER 368 98% 3.026.936 S
30/05/2020 Борис Щеславский EDDT UUWW 737-800 924 100% 2.196.705 S
30/05/2020 Александр Маклецов UMMS UUEE 737-800 358 100% 936.144 S
30/05/2020 Глеб Кольцов UMMS UUEE A321-200 361 100% 1.115.521 S
29/05/2020 Пётр Домнин UUEE UMMS A320-200 402 100% 1.042.130 S
29/05/2020 Александр Маклецов UUEE UMMS 737-800 380 100% 964.019 S
29/05/2020 Алексей Погиба UUEE RJOA 777-300ER 4064 100% 23.233.707 S
29/05/2020 Глеб Кольцов ULLI UUEE A321-200 370 100% 1.034.535 S
29/05/2020 Глеб Кольцов UUDD ULLI A321-200 368 100% 1.133.748 S
29/05/2020 Роман Глухов UNOO ULLI A319 1420 100% 2.632.313 S
29/05/2020 Александр Маклецов EDDB EDDF A330-300 281 100% 1.325.136 S
29/05/2020 Борис Щеславский UUWW EDDT 737-800 884 100% 2.211.086 S
29/05/2020 Пётр Домнин EDDF UUEE A321-200 1196 95% 3.180.635 S

Inventory statistics

Pilots : 16775
Companies : 1133
Reserved : 9
In flight : 65
Total flights : 597748
Online : 6

Server VirtAirLines

Server rules
Connection documentation
Flight plan filling
Pilots:
Control:

Social networks

Our partners


0.89428 c